Difference between revisions of "User:Rarkaurur"
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 50 edits || {{c|Done}} | | 50 edits || {{c|Done}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 edits || {{c| | + | | 100 edits || {{c|Done}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 150 edits || {{c|In Progress}} | | 150 edits || {{c|In Progress}} | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 21 March 2021
| Egor Bezvorotniy | |
|---|---|
| 300px | |
| Basic information | |
| Gender: | Male |
| Native language: | Russian |
| Team Fortress 2 | |
| Favourite maps: | 2fort |
Contents
Hello! I'm RARKAURUR! Welcome to my wiki page!
| My steam account name |
|---|
| RARKAURUR |
Info about me
What did i do on this wiki?
- I try to help new players in Team Fortress 2
- I will fix all translation errors (Russian pages)
- I will help some translators
- Also, I will get a wiki cap!!!
Heading text
My achievements
| Achievements | Done or In Progress |
|---|---|
| 10 edits | |
| 50 edits | |
| 100 edits | |
| 150 edits | |
| 300 edits | |
| 500 edits | |
| 1000 edits | |
| 5000 edits | |
| 10000 edits | |
| 20000 edits |