Difference between revisions of "Template:User achievement report/doc"
(Added Merasmachievements) |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| eye || [[Eye-chievements|Eye-chievement]] count. | | eye || [[Eye-chievements|Eye-chievement]] count. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | necromann || [[Necromannchievements|Necromannchievement]] count. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | bereave || [[Bereavements|Bereavements]] count. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | merasmus || [[Merasmachievements|Merasmachievements]] count. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | christmas || [[Christmas Event achievements|Christmas Event achievements]] count. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | mvm || [[Mann vs. Machievements|Mann vs. Machievement]] count. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| foundry || [[Foundry achievements|Foundry achievements]] count. | | foundry || [[Foundry achievements|Foundry achievements]] count. | ||
| Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
| astro || [[Astro-chievements|Astro-chievements]] count. | | astro || [[Astro-chievements|Astro-chievements]] count. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | standin || [[Standin achievements]] count. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | process || [[Process achievements]] count. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | snakewater|| [[Snakewater achievements]] count. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | powerhouse|| [[Powerhouse achievements]] count. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 25 November 2015
This template creates a 3x8 grid of User Boxes that shows achievement progress for TF2. This template takes the following arguments:
| Parameter | Meaning |
|---|---|
| user | Steam user ID to have the achievement box icon's link to the Steam community stat page. May be excluded to stay anonymous. |
| general | General achievement count. |
| replay | Replay achievements count. |
| scout | Scout achievement count. |
| soldier | Soldier achievement count. |
| pyro | Pyro achievement count. |
| demoman | Demoman achievement count. |
| heavy | Heavy achievement count. |
| engineer | Engineer achievement count. |
| medic | Medic achievement count. |
| sniper | Sniper achievement count. |
| spy | Spy achievement count. |
| scare | Scarechievement count. |
| ghost | Ghostchievement count. |
| eye | Eye-chievement count. |
| necromann | Necromannchievement count. |
| bereave | Bereavements count. |
| merasmus | Merasmachievements count. |
| christmas | Christmas Event achievements count. |
| mvm | Mann vs. Machievement count. |
| foundry | Foundry achievements count. |
| astro | Astro-chievements count. |
| standin | Standin achievements count. |
| process | Process achievements count. |
| snakewater | Snakewater achievements count. |
| powerhouse | Powerhouse achievements count. |