Difference between revisions of "Gun Mettle Update/zh-hans"
(→已调整的武器) |
m (jpg to png) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
'''枪魂更新(Gun Mettle Update)'''是一项引入了武器皮肤、四张新地图和三种新嘲讽的主要更新。它也推出了一项三个月的[[Gun Mettle Campaign/zh-hans|枪魂战役]]活动以让玩家完成基于技能的挑战并解锁其中一种的武器和独家的武器手提箱。玩家必须购买[[Gun Mettle Campaign Pass/zh-hans|枪魂战役通行证]]以能参加该活动。 | '''枪魂更新(Gun Mettle Update)'''是一项引入了武器皮肤、四张新地图和三种新嘲讽的主要更新。它也推出了一项三个月的[[Gun Mettle Campaign/zh-hans|枪魂战役]]活动以让玩家完成基于技能的挑战并解锁其中一种的武器和独家的武器手提箱。玩家必须购买[[Gun Mettle Campaign Pass/zh-hans|枪魂战役通行证]]以能参加该活动。 | ||
| − | + | 在{{Patch name|8|27|2015}}中还添加了[[Mann Co. Supply Crate/Retired series/zh-hans#95|{{item name|Gun Mettle Cosmetic Case}}]]. | |
==新增项目== | ==新增项目== | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b7a2ba;" | '''[[Borneo{{if lang}}|<span style="color:white;"> Borneo </span>]]''' | | style="background:#b7a2ba;" | '''[[Borneo{{if lang}}|<span style="color:white;"> Borneo </span>]]''' | ||
| − | | style="background:#F2F2F2;" | [[File:Pl_Borneo. | + | | style="background:#F2F2F2;" | [[File:Pl_Borneo.png|160px|link=Borneo{{if lang}}]] |
| '''[[Payload{{if lang}}|{{common string|Payload}}]]'''<br>[[File:BLU_Bombcart.png|50px|link=Payload{{if lang}}]] | | '''[[Payload{{if lang}}|{{common string|Payload}}]]'''<br>[[File:BLU_Bombcart.png|50px|link=Payload{{if lang}}]] | ||
| {{code|pl_borneo}} | | {{code|pl_borneo}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#b7a2ba;" | '''[[Snowplow{{if lang}}|<span style="color:white;"> Snowplow </span>]]''' | | style="background:#b7a2ba;" | '''[[Snowplow{{if lang}}|<span style="color:white;"> Snowplow </span>]]''' | ||
| − | | style="background:#F2F2F2;" | [[File:Cp_snowplow. | + | | style="background:#F2F2F2;" | [[File:Cp_snowplow.png|160px|link=Snowplow{{if lang}}]] |
| '''[[Control Point (game mode){{if lang}}|{{common string|Control Point}}]]'''<br>[[File:Controlpoint.png|50px|link=Control Point (game mode){{if lang}}]] | | '''[[Control Point (game mode){{if lang}}|{{common string|Control Point}}]]'''<br>[[File:Controlpoint.png|50px|link=Control Point (game mode){{if lang}}]] | ||
| {{code|cp_snowplow}} | | {{code|cp_snowplow}} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="75px" style="background:#b7a2ba;" | {{class link|Heavy|br=yes|color=white}} | ! width="75px" style="background:#b7a2ba;" | {{class link|Heavy|br=yes|color=white}} | ||
| − | | {{c|+|改变:}} [[Weapons# Heavy|Minigun]] | + | | {{c|+|改变:}} 略微降低了[[Weapons# Heavy|Minigun]]对步哨枪攻击时的伤害降低惩罚。第二级的步哨的抗性由20%下降至15%,第三级的步哨的抗性由33%下降到20%。 |
| − | |||
! style="background:#b7a2ba;" rowspan="6" | {{class link|Engineer|br=yes|color=white}} | ! style="background:#b7a2ba;" rowspan="6" | {{class link|Engineer|br=yes|color=white}} | ||
| {{c|=|改变:}} Construction boosts (Wrench hits, redeploys) from multiple sources is now additive instead of multiplicative. Calculations are based around a 1x base building speed. | | {{c|=|改变:}} Construction boosts (Wrench hits, redeploys) from multiple sources is now additive instead of multiplicative. Calculations are based around a 1x base building speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|改变:}} | + | | {{c|+|改变:}} 当你切换扳手时,建筑不再会被自动摧毁(当然切换枪炮工之臂除外)。 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|改变:}} | + | | {{c|+|改变:}} 增加了扳手建造建筑的速度(上升了50%),意味着现在的建造速度是2.5倍(原来为2倍,加法计算为1.5倍+基础速率) Buildings now build 2.5x faster instead of just 2x (additive of 1.5x + base speed). |
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|+|改变:}} Teleporters and Dispensers redeploy +50% faster (2.5x without Wrench boost, 5.5x with Wrench boost). | | {{c|+|改变:}} Teleporters and Dispensers redeploy +50% faster (2.5x without Wrench boost, 5.5x with Wrench boost). | ||
| Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
| {{c|+|改变:}} The [[Weapons/zh-hans#Spy|Revolver]]'s reload animation now no longer obstructs its user's aim. | | {{c|+|改变:}} The [[Weapons/zh-hans#Spy|Revolver]]'s reload animation now no longer obstructs its user's aim. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|改变:}} | + | | {{c|+|改变:}} 现在切换伪装只用0.5秒了(原来为2秒)。 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|新增:}} | + | | {{c|+|新增:}} 当间谍隐身时,间谍会获得一个-20%伤害的抗性。 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|新增:}} | + | | {{c|+|新增:}} 当间谍隐身时,其身上的减益buff的时间会减少(如牛奶、瓶手道) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|+|改变:}} Decreased [[Revolver]] damage penalty on sapped Sentry Guns from -66% to -33%. | | {{c|+|改变:}} Decreased [[Revolver]] damage penalty on sapped Sentry Guns from -66% to -33%. | ||
| Line 374: | Line 373: | ||
| {{c|=|新增:}} Vaccinator Uber deploys now always take exactly 1 bar of Uber charge. | | {{c|=|新增:}} Vaccinator Uber deploys now always take exactly 1 bar of Uber charge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|新增:}} Vaccinator Uber deploys give the patient a 2.5 second bubble of 75% damage resistance of the current resist type and full | + | | {{c|+|新增:}} Vaccinator Uber deploys give the patient a 2.5 second bubble of 75% damage resistance of the current resist type and full Crit resistance to that type. These bubbles do not disappear if the Medic stops targeting the current patient. Multiple bubbles of different types can be applied to the same patient or multiple patients given the same resist uber each consuming 1 charge. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{c|-|改变:}} Vaccinator uber build now suffers the same penalties as other mediguns when it comes to multiple medics on the same target and max overhealed patients. | | {{c|-|改变:}} Vaccinator uber build now suffers the same penalties as other mediguns when it comes to multiple medics on the same target and max overhealed patients. | ||
| Line 415: | Line 414: | ||
| {{c|-|改变:}} Removed silent killer attribute | | {{c|-|改变:}} Removed silent killer attribute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{c|+|新增:}} Spy- | + | | {{c|+|新增:}} Spy-Cicle recharge timer can now be reduced by picking up ammo boxes |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F2F2F2;" colspan=2 rowspan=1 | {{Icon item|Big Earner|icon-size=75px}} <br /> {{item link|Big Earner}} | ! style="background:#F2F2F2;" colspan=2 rowspan=1 | {{Icon item|Big Earner|icon-size=75px}} <br /> {{item link|Big Earner}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 23 November 2025
| 此页面正在被翻译成简体中文。 如果您能熟练地运用简体中文,请在讨论页上留言或与为此页面贡献的作者讨论(通过浏览页面历史)。 |
| 此翻译需要更新。 您可以通过以从“Gun Mettle Update”(查看来源)里的内容编辑来协助改善它。参见帮助:语言翻译(英语)。 |
本条目介绍的是该更新所发布的内容。关于补丁本身,请参见2015年7月2日补丁。
枪魂更新(Gun Mettle Update)是一项引入了武器皮肤、四张新地图和三种新嘲讽的主要更新。它也推出了一项三个月的枪魂战役活动以让玩家完成基于技能的挑战并解锁其中一种的武器和独家的武器手提箱。玩家必须购买枪魂战役通行证以能参加该活动。
在2015年8月27日补丁中还添加了枪魂饰品箱.
新增项目
地图
主条目: 地图列表
| 名称 | 图片 | 游戏模式 | 文件名称 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borneo | 推车 |
pl_borneo
| |
| Powerhouse | 控制点 |
cp_powerhouse
| |
| Snowplow | 控制点 |
cp_snowplow
| |
| Suijin | 山丘之王 |
koth_suijin
|
饰品
主条目: 饰品
发布时间 2015年8月27日补丁
| 走运的新兵 | ||
| 防弹背心 | ||
| 苏格兰王布鲁斯之盔 | ||
| 眼不见心不烦 | ||
| 人民委员大衣 | ||
| 白色俄罗斯 | ||
| 大佬勒布斯基 | ||
| 警长的宽檐帽 | ||
| 西部狂野马甲 | ||
| 内科医生的钢盔 | ||
| 医生的经典胸甲 | ||
| 潜行者的皮衣裤 | ||
| 马刺靴 | ||
| 纸板海盗帽 | ||
| 旋转感应帽 | ||
| 获元钾 |
嘲讽
主条目: 嘲讽
| 工人阶级之怒 | ||
| 盒子戏法 | ||
| 俄罗斯踢踏舞 |
工具
主条目: 工具
| 竞技匹配测试版通行证 | |
| 隐秘杀手武器箱 | |
| 枪魂战役纪念币 | |
| 枪魂武器箱钥匙 | |
| 枪魂战役通行证 | |
| Powerhouse 武器箱 | |
| 枪魂饰品箱† | |
| 枪魂饰品箱钥匙† | |
| 注释 | † 发布时间 2015年8月27日补丁. |
已调整的兵种
| 兵种 | 变更 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
已调整的武器
| 兵种 | 武器 | 变更 | |
|---|---|---|---|
娃娃脸的冲击波 |
|||
游击手 |
|||
帅气男孩的袖珍手枪 |
|||
军配扇 |
|||
空袭火箭筒 |
|||
黑匣子 |
|||
自由推进炮 |
|||
逃生计划镐 |
十字镐 |
||
信号枪 |
|||
焦化枪 |
|||
起爆者 |
|||
强力千斤顶 |
|||
阿里巴巴的尖头靴 |
海盗头子的假腿 |
||
双管榴弹发射器 |
|||
铁弹发射器 |
|||
力挽狂澜 |
|||
快速黏弹发射器 |
|||
木柄手榴弹 |
|||
摩尔巨剑 |
|||
黄铜猛兽 |
|||
汤姆斯拉夫 |
|||
娜塔莎转轮机枪 |
|||
家族运营枪 |
|||
达勒克斯巧克力块 |
|||
勇士之魂 |
|||
驱逐警告 |
|||
歼灭者 6000 |
|||
火线救兵 |
|||
遥控手柄 |
|||
短路发生器 |
|||
枪炮工之臂 |
|||
尖齿扳手 |
|||
传送扳手 |
|||
疫苗注射枪 |
|||
神圣誓言像 |
|||
悉尼沉睡者 |
|||
市场还价者 |
|||
惬意蹲坑汉 |
|||
灌木丛 |
|||
执法者 |
|||
神奇的冰锥 |
|||
暴利杀手 |
|||
密谋者的苦无 |
|||
隐形刺客 |
|||
死亡之铃 |
|||
伪装工具 |
|||
恐慌打击 |
|||
成就
五项新成就在此更新里被引入。
|
|
更新画廊
外部链接
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||